Traxx Apartments
23905 Van Ry Boulevard, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043About Traxx Apartments
- Pets
- Pets allowed: cats, dogs; 2 Pet Maximum, No Breed Restrictions, No Weight Restrictions
- Data last refreshed as of
- Page content last modified as of
Traxx Apartments is an apartment community at 23905 Van Ry Boulevard in Mountlake Terrace, WA. Traxx Apartments lists Mountlake Terrace Recreation Pavilion, Ballinger Park, 99 Ranch Market, and BW Noodle among the places nearby.
Pet, parking and smoking policies at Traxx Apartments
- Pet policy
- Pets allowed: cats, dogs; 2 Pet Maximum, No Breed Restrictions, No Weight Restrictions
- Parking
- Parking Garage, Charging Stations, Garage Parking Available For Rent
What is near Traxx Apartments
Explore + Enjoy
- Mountlake Terrace Recreation Pavilion
- Nile Shrine Golf Course
- Regal Cinebarre Mountlake
- Terrace Creek Park "Candy Cane Park"
Outdoor Escapes
- Ballinger Park
- Edmount Island
- Richmond Beach Saltwater Park
Shop + Provision
- 99 Ranch Market
- Alderwood
- Ballinger Village
- Costco Wholesale
- Safeway
- Town Center at Lake Forest Park
Sip + Savor
- BW Noodle
- Diamond Knot Brewpub @ MLT
- Espresso Break
- Getaway Tavern
- Las Espuelas
- Urban City Coffee
- Zeeks Pizza
Transportation
- Mountlake Terrace Transit Center
Work + Learn
- Boeing Future of Flight
- City of Edmonds
- City of Mountlake Terrace
- Edmonds School District
- Premera Blue Cross Building 4 (Orcas)
- Umpqua Bank Home Lending
Questions renters ask about Traxx Apartments
What is the pet policy at Traxx Apartments in Mountlake Terrace?
Pets allowed: cats, dogs; 2 Pet Maximum, No Breed Restrictions, No Weight Restrictions.
What parking does Traxx Apartments in Mountlake Terrace offer?
Parking Garage, Charging Stations, Garage Parking Available For Rent
What are the leasing office hours and phone number at Traxx Apartments in Mountlake Terrace?
Mon: 9am-4pm; Tue: 10am-7pm; Wed: 10am-6pm; Thu-Fri: 10am-7pm; Sat: 10am-3pm; Sun: Closed. Call 425-367-0964.
Contact and office hours at Traxx Apartments
- Phone
- 425-367-0964
- Leasing office hours
- Mon: 9am-4pm
- Tue: 10am-7pm
- Wed: 10am-6pm
- Thu-Fri: 10am-7pm
- Sat: 10am-3pm
- Sun: Closed